Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2470906 | 12/02/23 | 10:30 AM | Invitational | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin RapidsMadison East Rhinelander Tomahawk |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | |||
2470906 | Wisconsin Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin RapidsMadison East Rhinelander Tomahawk |
|||||||
2470906 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin RapidsMadison East Rhinelander Tomahawk |
|||||||
2470906 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin RapidsMadison East Rhinelander Tomahawk |
|||||||
2425449 | 12/05/23 | 06:00 PM | Badger Small Relays | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Sauk Prairie |
Stoughton High School | |||
2425449 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2425449 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2425449 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2425449 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2442337 | 12/09/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
Fort Atkinson High School | |||
2442337 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2442337 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonBadger DeForest Edgewood Jefferson McFarland Monona Grove Mount Horeb Oregon Sun Prairie East Watertown |
|||||||
2425477 | 12/12/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet |
Sauk Prairie |
Sauk Prairie High School | |||
2425513 | 12/19/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet | McFarland |
Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Pool | |||
2472799 | 12/22/23 | 06:00 PM | Meet | Holmen |
Jack Young Middle School | |||
2504915 | 12/23/23 | 10:00 AM | Alumni Night | TBD |
Jack Young Middle School | |||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2499422 | ||||||||
2426273 | 01/16/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet | Stoughton |
Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Pool | |||
2426301 | 01/23/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet | Mount Horeb |
Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Pool | |||
2499820 | 01/27/24 | 08:00 AM | Game | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
Shorewood High School | |||
2499820 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Berlin/Green Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Cedarburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2499820 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodRhinelander Cedarburg High School Berlin Brown Deer Chilton Fort Atkinson Grafton Kiel McFarland Monona Grove Nicolet Plymouth Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Whitefish Bay Whitnall Berlin/Green Lake Edgewood |
|||||||
2426133 | 01/30/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet | Edgewood (Date Changed from 01-09-2024) |
Edgewood High School | |||
2426313 | 02/03/24 | 01:00 PM | Badger Small Conference Meet |
Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Stoughton |
Sauk Prairie High School | |||
2426313 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Stoughton |
|||||||
2426313 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Stoughton |
|||||||
2426313 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Stoughton |
|||||||
2426313 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | 02/10/24 | 01:00 PM | WIAA Sectional | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
McFarland High School | |||
2483135 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Evansville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2483135 | Platteville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandDeForest Edgerton Edgewood Evansville Lancaster Milton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Platteville Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |