Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2432734 | 09/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
Verona Area High School | |||
2432734 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Middleton Metro Lynx Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Beloit Fury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | New Glarus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Platteville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Lincoln-Way Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2432734 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaArcadia Eau Claire Memorial High School West Salem Aquinas Lakeside Lutheran Stoughton Altoona Beloit Fury Madison Memorial Wisconsin Dells Oregon Madison West Platteville DeForest Sun Prairie East Edgerton Fort Atkinson Madison East Mauston McFarland Middleton Metro Lynx Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Watertown Luther Prep Lincoln-Way Central Arrowhead Sun Prairie West Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2382201 | 10/14/23 | 10:50 AM | Conference Championship Small | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
Reedsburg Area High School | |||
2382201 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2382201 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2382201 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2382201 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2382201 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
|||||||
2382201 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Sauk Prairie Stoughton |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |