Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2485512 | 03/15/24 | 04:00 PM | Invite | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
2485512 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Appleton West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Fond Du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2485512 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Stevens Point Areas Senior High SchoolLogan Wausau East Marshfield Appleton West Appleton North Kimberly Neenah Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Stanley-Boyd Pulaski Stratford Seymour Wisconsin Dells Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Auburndale Gillett Green Bay West Hortonville Marathon Nekoosa Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Rosholt Shiocton Waupaca Wild Rose Reedsburg Bay Port Iola-Scandinavia Fond Du Lac |
|||||||
2516456 | 03/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Ripon |
Willmore Center at Ripon College | |||
2528768 | 04/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Badger Challenge | Portage |
Portage High School | |||
2479564 | 04/11/24 | 04:30 PM | Dual Meet | Monona Grove |
Baraboo High School | |||
2479937 | 04/12/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | McFarland |
McFarland High School | |||
2444758 | 04/16/24 | 04:00 PM | Practice | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
Reedsburg Area High School | |||
2444758 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
|||||||
2444758 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
|||||||
2528769 | 04/16/24 | 04:00 PM | Quad | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
Reedsburg Area High School | |||
2528769 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
|||||||
2528769 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgMonona Grove Oregon |
|||||||
2492261 | 04/19/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
Watertown High School | |||
2492261 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2492261 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WatertownBeloit Memorial Brookfield Academy Brown Deer Catholic Memorial Janesville Craig Randolph Sun Prairie West Whitewater |
|||||||
2444761 | 04/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Quad |
Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieMilton Monona Grove |
Sauk Prairie High School | |||
2444761 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieMilton Monona Grove |
|||||||
2444761 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieMilton Monona Grove |
|||||||
2479571 | 04/26/24 | 04:30 PM | Relays | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
Baraboo High School | |||
2479571 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2479571 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2479571 | Columbus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2479571 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2479571 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2479571 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beaver DamColumbus Madison La Follette Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Tomah Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2445647 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Quad | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandOregon Watertown |
McFarland High School | |||
2445647 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandOregon Watertown |
|||||||
2445647 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McFarlandOregon Watertown |
|||||||
2509502 | 05/03/24 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
Lussier Stadium | |||
2509502 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2509502 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialStevens Point Areas Senior High School Verona Area Madison West Monona Grove Waunakee Edgewood Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
2505785 | 05/10/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
Oregon High School | |||
2505785 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Platteville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2505785 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBurlington Area School District Edgewood Fort Atkinson Milton Mount Horeb Platteville Stoughton |
|||||||
2444770 | 05/14/24 | 04:00 PM | Badger Small Conference Meet | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
Stoughton High School | |||
2444770 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2444770 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2444770 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2444770 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2444770 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2444770 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonEdgewood McFarland Mount Horeb Portage Reedsburg Sauk Prairie |
|||||||
2531452 | 05/20/24 | TBD | Regional | TBA |
||||
2492259 | 05/23/24 | 04:00 PM | WIAA Sectional |
Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
Sauk Prairie High School | |||
2492259 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
|||||||
2492259 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sauk PrairieCentral Holmen Madison East Madison Memorial Madison West Middleton Monona Grove Mount Horeb Onalaska Reedsburg Sparta Tomah Verona Area Waunakee |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |